Lagu nasyid Jacko


Tau ni lagi bener ato kgak si jacko yang nyanyi tapi lumayan bagus gak da salah nya juga di download, yang penting update😛
DOWNLOAD

jangan lupa cendol nya

Update:
yang nyanyi bukan jacko ternyata, tadi yang nyayi di wawancarai VOA
04-07-09 :00.49 WIB

Published by:

rasarab

Iqbal Khan urban cyclists. Social Media Specialist, Full time Blogger, SEO Specialist, Web Developer. Founder http://goowes.co & Co Founder http://ngonoo.com EMAIL : ras.arab@gmail.com

Categories Internet6 Comments

6 thoughts on “Lagu nasyid Jacko”

  1. iya bener
    tadi baca berita VOA bukan si jecko nyang nyayi, malah di wawan carai segala si zain zain itu.
    mirip banget masalahnya, ane juga agak gak yakin coz arab nya luwes banget gak mungkin kalau jacko😉

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s