Nyobain KOPI 7 Gusto Anytime is a good idea coffe | 7Gusto Ice Blast Coffee Pet 250ml


Jadi gini, sebenarnya ini udah 2 mingguan lalu sih tapi baru sempet ane posting sekarang. Nyobain KOPI 7 Gusto Anytime is a good idea coffee.

Dari segi rasa hampir sama seperti  GOOD Day yang warna merah atau biru lupa pokoknya kayak Good Day lah, namun agak semriwing hampir seperti balsem. Mungkin memang jenis Kopi ini memang seperti ini atau gimana ane juga tidak tahu.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s