PhotoScape on Linux


PhotoScape salah satu photo editor yang ane rasa lumayan bagus, bagi ane yang tidak terlalu bisa olah photo, PhotoScape  bisa jadi solusi . Ane pake udah lebih dari 1 tahun lebih makin banyak fitur yang di sediakan sekirang, Gandeng pake ubuntu ya harus via wine nek pengen nyoba, benernya udah ada addon google chore yang bisa jalanin app ini via browser sayang yang buat mac dan linux masih kamingson. Cuma kendala kalau pake wine ada menu yang nyok malah debug2 kalau di jalanin. Asline pasti udah pada tau, tapi ben ketok posting makanya ane bahas hal gak penting ini:mrgreen:

Published by:

rasarab

Iqbal Khan urban cyclists. Social Media Specialist, Full time Blogger, SEO Specialist, Web Developer. Founder http://goowes.co & Co Founder http://ngonoo.com EMAIL : ras.arab@gmail.com

Categories linux8 Comments

8 thoughts on “PhotoScape on Linux”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s