Gak jadi melahirkan


Ngakjadi ngucapin selamat, ternyata ada kesalahan informasi dari mas pitoyo , ternyata istrinya pocil belon lairan cuma ada sedikit pendarahan aja , woooo dasar pitoyo

waduh gimana ni padahal ane udah forwat ke semua nomer, Ya buat mbak epik cepet sembuh deh moga dedek nya gak apa apa

Respect

Published by:

rasarab

Iqbal Khan urban cyclists. Social Media Specialist, Full time Blogger, SEO Specialist, Web Developer. Founder http://goowes.co & Co Founder http://ngonoo.com EMAIL : ras.arab@gmail.com

Categories Coretan5 Comments

5 thoughts on “Gak jadi melahirkan”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s